|
MANUELA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA |
|
KING PULLMAN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FHBA |
1 |
1 |
|
KING PULLMAN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
KING PULLMAN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
ADRIELLE BRENDHA MACEDO MATURINO |
|
BRANCO |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
BRANCO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BRANCO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARISSA PINHEIRO NEVES |
|
DRIKA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHBA |
2 |
1 |
|
DRIKA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DRIKA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LíVIA MENDONçA NEVES |
|
NEW FLY ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FHBA |
2 |
0 |
|
NEW FLY ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
NEW FLY ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
TOSCANE ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
TOSCANE ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
TOSCANE ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CARLOS FABIO FARIA VARGAS |
|
KCL ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
KCL ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
KCL ESTORIL JL SíTIO CHUIN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
RENATA RIOS DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTA LIMA |
|
DESIREE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
DESIREE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
DESIREE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
FILUS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
AMICCI |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
AMICCI |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
AMICCI |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
ROMERO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO FILHO |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
JÚLIA SANTANA FERREIRA |
|
CS NINJA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
CS NINJA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
TOULOUSE |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TOULOUSE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SARAH ORIT SILVEIRA EREL |
|
J'ADORE SIEL CAMARá |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEC |
2 |
0 |
|
J'ADORE SIEL CAMARá |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
J'ADORE SIEL CAMARá |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA VICTORIA REIS ALVES |
|
CS NINJA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
CS NINJA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CASSILAS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILAS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
CASSILAS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
MARIA EDUARDA KAMI T BEZERRA |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HALINA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HALINA |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
HALINA |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CASSILANO |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
BLENDA |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BLENDA |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
BLENDA |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
MATHEUS PASSOS QUEIROZ |
|
BF COOLER |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
BF COOLER |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BF COOLER |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ISYS QUINTELLA CAVALCANTI |
|
RUBRO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
RUBRO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
VISCONDE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VISCONDE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MIGUEL BARROS LINS |
|
TRAMPOLIM CHZS |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM CHZS |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO FREIRE DE LIMA |
|
SILVERADO |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
2 |
0 |
|
SILVERADO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SILVERADO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
CHERRY |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
CHERRY |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
CHERRY |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ARTHUR GOMES DE PAULA |
|
RAIO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RAIO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
AMANDA CRESCENCIO PEDROSA |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KELSEN DE MORAES CORREIA |
|
ARMANI HOFMANN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
ARMANI HOFMANN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
ARMANI HOFMANN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
CAIO BERNARDO DA SULVA NEVES |
|
RUBRO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
RUBRO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
BRUNA MAFRA MARZULLO |
|
RUBRO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
RUBRO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
EDUARDO PINHEIRO BENEVIDES |
|
BOLT FV |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLT FV |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BOLT FV |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
RAIO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RAIO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
SL IDOLO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEP |
3 |
0 |
|
SL IDOLO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
SL IDOLO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
BRENO MAFRA CARNEIRO LEãO |
|
SL VIRTA |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VIRTA |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
LAMENDOR JMEN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LAMENDOR JMEN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
LAMENDOR JMEN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
KARINA SOUZA DINIZ DE ARAúJO |
|
SL SEPIO IV |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SEPIO IV |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
SL SEPIO IV |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
PAULO AMORIM PAULO |
|
TIFFANY CHZS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TIFFANY CHZS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
TIFFANY CHZS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
PAULO AMORIM PAULO |
|
CARANO CHZS |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARANO CHZS |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
CARANO CHZS |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
KARLA AVELAR |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
LíVIA FERREIRA CARNEIRO MAGALHãES |
|
GUILMOR |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILMOR |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO FERRAZ VIEIRA |
|
JOE PESCE |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
JOE PESCE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOE PESCE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
LUISA LAVOR |
|
SL SAFO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
YASMIM BRAUN |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHSE |
2 |
0 |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRISEIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRISEIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRISEIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PAULO AMORIM PAULO |
|
SHIMMART CHZS |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SHIMMART CHZS |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
SHIMMART CHZS |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
LUíS GUSTAVO |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ISABELE MASCARIN |
|
DAKAR |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKAR |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAKAR |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARLOS FABIO FARIA VARGAS |
|
CHANTILY ESTORIL JL SÍTIO CHUIN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
CHANTILY ESTORIL JL SÍTIO CHUIN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CHANTILY ESTORIL JL SÍTIO CHUIN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
ALONSO BRASIL DE SOUZA MONTEIRO |
|
TOY GRACE |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
TOY GRACE |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ANDRE PHILIGRET |
|
REGAZZONE J MEN |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
REGAZZONE J MEN |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
REGAZZONE J MEN |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
MATHEUS PASSOS QUEIROZ |
- |
- |
|
|
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO RAFAEL MENDES VELOSO |
|
TOY |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
TOY |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
OPALA |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
OPALA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
OPALA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
CAMILA GOMES BRITO |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Aberta |
|
BALUESTRE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
BALUESTRE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
BALUESTRE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
JOãO GABRIEL BASTOS ROCHA |
|
DORA DO ATLâNTICO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
DORA DO ATLâNTICO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
DORA DO ATLâNTICO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
ARTHUR GUIMARÃES HONORATO |
|
DIAMANTE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEPA |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DIAMANTE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ARTHUR GUIMARÃES HONORATO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCOS MONTEIRO |
|
HICK STEAD |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HICK STEAD |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO LUIZ COUTINHO MARTINIANO LINS |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BALTICA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BALTICA |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
SL BALTICA |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LUCK BELA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
STRAUSS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
STRAUSS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
STRAUSS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MARIA HELENA GONçALVES DE VASCONCELOS |
|
AFIFO DO CACH |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
AFIFO DO CACH |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MATEUS NASCIMENTO PAULINELLI |
|
IRON Z |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
IRON Z |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL INéDITO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INéDITO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
SL INéDITO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
2 |
1 |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
SL OASIS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BELLE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRAD PITT |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEAL NEPOMUCENO |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
CS XAIREL (IA) |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CS XAIREL (IA) |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CS XAIREL (IA) |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CARPEGIANA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CARPEGIANA |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
CARPEGIANA |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FHSE |
1 |
1 |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
HUGO ALEXANDRE CHAVES |
- |
- |
|
|
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
FIRE |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
KAIO VINICIUS MATOS GUEDES |
|
LUCKSEE DO ATLâNTICO |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKSEE DO ATLâNTICO |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ARTHUR OKAZAKI SAMPAIO |
|
SUNSET DA FLOR DO CAçAMBA |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEA |
2 |
1 |
|
CRI DE COUER Z |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HUGO ALEXANDRE CHAVES |
|
DARTANHAN DA IXIA |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEPA |
0 |
0 |
|
DARTANHAN DA IXIA |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
DARTANHAN DA IXIA |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
SIN SIN BALOU |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SIN SIN BALOU |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
SIN SIN BALOU |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
FATOR TRAPICHE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
FATOR TRAPICHE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
FATOR TRAPICHE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
CANDO B |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CANDO B |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
RIACHUELO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
RIACHUELO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
ISABELLA AGUIAR VALADARES SALLES |
|
NEW CASTLE |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NEW CASTLE |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ROBERTO MAGALLANES ROSA |
|
SL INDONESIO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INDONESIO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
SL INDONESIO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
MIRELLA ARAUJO |
|
RAIO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RAIO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
CORDéLIA |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORDéLIA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
CORDéLIA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
MARIA DILA VERAS GOMES |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
MARIA PAULA GOMES |
|
SL VILAO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SL VILAO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
PAULO GOMES |
|
HARAFAH CLINTON |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH CLINTON |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
HARAFAH CLINTON |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
PAULO GOMES |
|
CATIRA JMEN IV |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
CATIRA JMEN IV |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
CATIRA JMEN IV |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
THIAGO CARNEIRO LEãO DA ROCHA |
|
RICARDINHO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RICARDINHO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MIGUEL ROCHA |
|
SL URATO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL URATO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
TIAGO LIMA BRAVOS |
|
CORDéLIA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
CORDéLIA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO JOSé PEREIRA FERREIRA |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
JOÃO PEDRO SILVEIRA FERREIRA |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHSE |
0 |
0 |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CANDY FLY MYSTIC ROSE |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOãO MANUEL DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE |
|
HARAFAH EPHESUS |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH EPHESUS |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
HARAFAH EPHESUS |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BORN TO WIN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AMANDA CETRIM DE ALMEIDA MATOS |
|
FALCON |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LAYRA CLYMENE PAZ Sá MARTINS |
|
URATO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
URATO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |