|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
CAVALLERIA TOSCANA ZATERDAG |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FRANCISCO DE ARRUDA CAMARA NETO |
|
MV CASEY |
Young Rider |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI |
|
SALSA |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CALDINO |
|
JULIA MAFFEI |
|
AGHADOE |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MIRIAM MAFFEI |
|
RIVA BELLA JMEN |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CALLIDE |
|
MARIA AUGUSTA PINTO CORDEIRO MONTANHA TEIXEIRA |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
Young Rider |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
|
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO |
|
DELGRANGE CALOUSCO |
Young Rider |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
DELGRANGE EL SANTO |
|
FERNANDO CHIAROTTO PENTEADO |
|
ARRIMINUM TW |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ALESSANDRA PANETTO MARQUES |
|
EVITA DE KALVARIE |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIRTON BOHRER OPPITZ |
|
BONITO CEQUIPEL |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA LUIZA ARAUJO PINHO |
|
RNB DE PAQ |
Master |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
BACARA |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
STING |
Young Rider |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO ROBERTO BERGAMASCHI |
|
MONTBLANC TOK |
Master B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB BELIZE B |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
|
SERGIO VIEIRA BENICIO |
|
FADA TRENA |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO VIEIRA BENICIO |
|
FADA TRENA |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO ROBERTO MARINHO |
|
MADE IN ROUGE |
Master |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
MILTON |
|
LUIZ CARLOS NOLASCO |
|
BERCY |
Master |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
VIOLET |
|
TANIA LOUISE GREUEL |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE D |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO CORRêA DO LAGO |
|
ABRIGATE |
Master |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
ROCHET DE LA VAULX |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
Master A |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
|
MAURICIO TADEI BARTHEL MANFREDI |
|
MBM LUTIN |
Master A |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
MBM ACLARO JOTTER |
|
GUILHERME SARAIVA DE MORAES FILHO |
|
UTAH Z |
Young Rider |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CARRY 62 |
|
VITOR DANTAS MEDEIROS |
|
QH FREDJE VAN DE BARLEBUIS |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KITARO BALDAIA BEMFICA |
|
CORIOLANKA JMEN |
Young Rider |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
PHARAMOND JMEN |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
COUDEUR JMEN |
|
YASMIN CARMONA |
|
LKM HORACIO JMEN |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDERSON DEPS |
|
DESTINY |
Master Top |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
ANNYROSE |
Young Rider |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE SILVA E SILVA |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
EDUARDO MARTINS DE CARVALHO FILHO |
|
MAGE DE HALLES |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
QH SANTIAGO |
|
GUSTAVO PADILHA |
|
LONG NECK HV |
Master Top |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
BROOKLIN |
|
EDWARD AMADEO |
|
TAPIOCA DU SEIGNEUR |
Master |
FEERJ |
1 |
2 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER |
|
LITTLE JOE |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLINIO SOARES JUNIOR |
|
XERIFE MéTODO |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CORONADO X SIR SHOSTAKOV |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ELOI C |
Young Rider |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA CURY |
|
ZARISMA |
Young Rider |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SANTANDER |
|
ANDRE RAUL MELO MADELLA |
|
NATIVA DA LAGOA |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MARI |
|
WYBALIA JMEN SANOL DOG |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOURDES DA SILVA PINTO MONTEIRO |
|
GEPETTO SANOL DOG |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIO JOãO BOFF NETO |
|
REFASOL TAME |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA UNIQUE TIMES |
Young Rider |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
BY HANNA PALERMO GUET |
|
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO |
|
DIDEROT POLANA |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HFB FOR GOLD |
Master Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
DOZENT TOP |
Master |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
WOLFGAND TOP CAR |
|
CLAIRE BAYS |
|
E3I KIDEO D`ALLEAUME |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRé MORON NETO |
|
CALAIS |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
NUAGE DAS CATARATAS |
|
BEATRIZ HELENA MORON |
|
DAMA DA NOITE |
Master B |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
LEBY DAS CATARATAS |
|
VANESSA BLAAUW |
|
OMERO COOPER |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
EVITA VAN BERKENBROEK |
|
MARIA LUISA AMODEO DAIELLO |
|
CISMOKER |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
TAMIS GONCALVES LUSTRI |
|
VICUNHA METODO |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
CRM LORD CORD |
Young Rider |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
DIEGO CINTRA BRIZOLLA FERES |
|
CENTANO JMEN |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO MACHADO DE MORAES |
|
SL SPEEDER II |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLA MOISÉS |
|
QH BALDWIN |
Master B |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PEREIRA DA CUNHA |
|
CLEÓPATRA |
Master A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDRO PERUZZO BOVE |
|
COLISEO TW |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
APHRODITE VAN'T MERELSNEST |
Master |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
OXBOW DE JOTER |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL BUELTA MARTINEZ |
|
CORRADINO JMEN |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIAGO CHRISTOFORO KABBACH |
|
RESOLUT JMEN |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCA IZABEL TEIXEIRA |
|
SANTé |
Master B |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
OPIUM DU RY |
|
ROBERTO VILLA REAL |
|
CHESTA Z |
Master Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL |
|
DON CAMILLO VAN PAEMEL |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO SANTIAGO |
|
TORNADO |
Master B |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SL LAMENTO |
|
ELIO MOACIR DEMBISKI |
|
TOKIO HL |
Master B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TANIA MAIA FERREIRA |
|
MONIQUE 3K |
Master B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTELA LEMOS SOARES DE CAMARGO |
|
REBELL |
Master B |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
ZARALANDA |
|
PAULO GUSTAVO MAGALHãES PINTO |
|
GRAF BOY 3K |
Master B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO MUROLLO |
|
ACERO TERRA SANTA |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
ZARISMA. |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
THIAGO AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
ANNELINE |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA PIA GOMES COELHO |
|
FENOMENAL |
Master A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CEZAR SPERINDE |
|
CRM CANLEANDO JOTER |
Master B |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MARTINI FREDERICO |
|
QH DON JUAN DE MUZE |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JOãO MAURíCIO BARRETTO |
|
ZIDANE |
Master A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO CRUZ SABINO |
|
JOSHUA TOK |
Master A |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
ANTÔNIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES |
|
BAROCHAN BRUNO |
Master B |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
COMME IF FAUT VG Z |
|
KATIA LARA LOEB |
|
LUIS |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO Sá GRISE |
|
COME BACK |
Master B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANK LOGBI HENOUDA |
|
FLH COLORADO |
Master A |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
FLH DORINA VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE |
|
CARLOS BIER GERDAU JOHANNPETER |
|
SPARKY DE JOTER |
Master Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CASTHOR DE LAUBRY |
|
LEANDRO ANDREOLI BALEN |
|
CALANDINO JOTER |
Master |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRé PORTO |
|
GAZARIM PARFLAN |
Master |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
Master B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MARTINI FREDERICO |
|
EDUARD DE KALVARIE |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO ROBERTO MUNHOZ DA FONTOURA |
|
JCR BALANTINE |
Master B |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
TOMAS KARL BOOS |
|
YELLOW CHIP |
Master A |
FSMH |
2 |
1 |
|
SCOOBY AC |
|
VITOR DANTAS MEDEIROS |
|
VDL VANESSA POLANA |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON LAMBERTUCCI |
|
NUTREAL TOM CRUISE PALISKAN JMEN |
Master |
FHMG |
2 |
1 |
|
NUTREAL ELEGANTANA |
|
DAVID ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO |
|
EXTRACXINA |
Master B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO FERRANTELLI |
|
CORLANDA JMEN |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LOURENÇO BIAGI |
|
CASSINA TW |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LOURENÇO BIAGI |
|
TRANSWAAL CALVADOS |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA HELENA EICHLER |
|
JUMP JUMP |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
UGGIOLARE |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOPHORSE LAND RONALD |
Master Top |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
EMYR DINIZ COSTA JUNIOR |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP LANDA |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
Master Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ALAMO QUIDAM CEQUIPEL |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO CHISTE |
|
LUCKY SHALON |
Master B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
DARIO VAN HET LINDENHOF |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
AMARETO COOPER |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MARCHEZZI |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LIDISON LEOPOLDO ELIA ARANHA |
|
SS RAçADOR |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
NELSON LIMEIRA LIMA |
|
CORAL MN |
Master |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIA MARIA BRUNETTA FONTENELLE DE ARAúJO |
|
ARIZONA |
Master B |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
RALMé TW |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SIMONE MOURãO ZURITA |
|
ARGUS |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
VULCAN |
|
ALEXANDRE GORBERG |
|
SOPHIE COOPER |
Master Top |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
RIO LINDEBJERG |
|
JOSE RENATO DUARTE FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
Master B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO PINHO DOS SANTOS |
|
MISSIONEIRO |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA HELENA EICHLER |
|
RENITA |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ AUGUSTO INDIO DA COSTA |
|
GIGANT DE MONTECRISTO |
Master A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
MK CARD LAND |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TENENTE CORONEL RIBEIRO |
|
XALCAN |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
XAVANTE |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ADILSON BALBINO DA SILVA |
|
XARME |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FILIPE RIBEIRO COELHO |
|
HARRY Z |
Master A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES BRAMBILLA |
|
UGANE DE JOTER |
Master Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIM ALMENDROS MARINHO SANTOS |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
Young Rider |
FAHI |
1 |
1 |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
LICANTHUS JMEN |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |