|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ACALANDA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ACALANDA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS |
|
LANDGRAN |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LANDGRAN |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
GOLD |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
GOLD |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA BLITZKOW MARAN |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LISA BLITZKOW MARAN |
|
PENéLOPE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL VILA FAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL VILA FAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL VILA FAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HALOUCHIN NH |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HALOUCHIN NH |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
BIG PARADE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
GOLD |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
SEVERINO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
FIRE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
QUATTAR ADAL. |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
QUATTAR ADAL. |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
MS PIAF RT |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MS PIAF RT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ATLETA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ATLETA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ORION 3K |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
WYDARCO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
WYDARCO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAELA MIRó |
|
STING |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STING |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
RAUNI MS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAUNI MS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Mirim |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
LAZULI |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
GANSTER C |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHP |
1 |
1 |
|
GANSTER C |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MACACO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
MACACO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
CARDLAND |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDLAND |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND YULA DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LAND YULA DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
LAND XIQUINHA DO FEROLETO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
LAND XIQUINHA DO FEROLETO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARISMA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARISMA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARADEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARADEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HFB DELANO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HFB DELANO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
CORLINE JMEN |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASH HR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASH HR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
KAIO URIAS DA SILVA |
|
PETKOVIC |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PETKOVIC |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PETKOVIC |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHELLO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BIG BOSS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA MAIA NICOLATO CORREA |
|
GR GOVINDA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GOVINDA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
LINDOMAR NUNES |
|
CHAMAN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNAH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |