|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
MACADAMIA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACADAMIA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
INSTRIONE |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
INSTRIONE |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XADREZ DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XADREZ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARISMA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
SYMPáTICO DA PEDREIRA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SYMPáTICO DA PEDREIRA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA INACIO DE LIMA |
|
ADMIRADO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ADMIRADO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
KAMILE NAYARA DA ROSA |
|
ADMIRADO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
ADMIRADO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HFB DELANO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
SIMPATHY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
0 |
0 |
|
SIMPATHY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
NOEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
0 |
0 |
|
NOEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARADEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARADEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
DUBLIN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUBLIN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
PENéLOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
GANSTER C |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
GANSTER C |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ARMAGEDDON |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ARMAGEDDON |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
LAND XIQUINHA DO FEROLETO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
LAND XIQUINHA DO FEROLETO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
HF AHORN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
T&T |
1 |
1 |
|
HF AHORN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ABSOLUT BLACK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BLACK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DONATELLA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DONATELLA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
BERLIN H |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
BERLIN H |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CORONADO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CORONADO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CEU |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BENTLEY |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
BIG PARADE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
AQUITANIA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
AQUITANIA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
TIME SNOW |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CEHIP |
2 |
1 |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
EOH |
1 |
0 |