|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
GR ARMANI |
Júnior |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
SHARAPOVA |
|
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA |
|
AVANT GUARD |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA |
|
FANAU |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ROYAL TEMPTATION |
|
ANDRE AFONSO FERNANDES DA ROSA |
|
PHARAONE UNE PRINCE |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDRE MORAES MOHR |
|
FAST GOLD CHANTEBLED |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
AUGUSTO JARDIM FIGUEIRA |
|
SL SANTIAGO |
Pré-Junior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MARTINS SANTOS |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA NEHRER DE SOUZA |
|
LIETUS |
Pré-Junior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
CLAUDIO LUIS DE MELO PEREIRA |
|
CAMELOT |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ELISA GUIMARÃES FORCHEZATTO |
|
ELENA MONTANA |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE MUZZI LACERDA |
|
LAND MAX CEPEL |
Júnior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA DIEHL |
|
LATINA DIFERENCIAL CAMARA |
Pré-Junior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
FERNANDO BULLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
ANOUX Z |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
FERNANDO CHIAROTTO PENTEADO |
|
ARRIMINUM TW |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FREDERICO MORAIS MENEZES ABDUL-HAK ANTELO |
|
F.A.ENDLESS PLEASURE |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
F.A. CHAMAM Z |
|
GABRIEL BRAIDO LOCOSELLI |
|
LOOP DU ROOP |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL GALVÃO GOMES |
|
NUTREAL LOLA MIA |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL PEIXOTO BONATO |
|
WILETTO |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO KEIJI HARAGUCHI JúNIOR |
|
CARETELLO |
Júnior |
FHBr |
2 |
1 |
|
ATLANTA VII |
|
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI |
|
KEEP ON FIGHTING |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
GIPSY DE MESSITERT |
|
GUILHERME UVIñA |
|
ARMAGEDDON |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GUILHERME ZORZETE FINARDI |
|
SWEET QUIDAM DE LIGNY IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE TIELAS MOREIRA |
|
ENNIO VAN ALFENE |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HENRIQUE TORTORELLA |
|
CAPRICE RT |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SIROCCO MINOUTIERE |
|
ISABELA PIOVESAN |
|
QUICK TIME |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
GTI 3 |
|
IURY GUIMARãES BORGES |
|
AUGUST UTOPIA |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO MARCELO MUNIZ FREIRE HERINGER |
|
SL VALDIVINO |
Pré-Junior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPçãO |
|
CORLINE J MEN |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CRI DE'COEUR Z |
|
JULIA TEDESCO BERZOSA |
|
BELLE NUIT |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA TEDESCO BERZOSA |
|
PRINCESS CLARA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO |
|
SALAMANDRA CLIMAX |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CONTICA |
|
LAURA RAMOS RAIT |
|
LF PODEROSA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
QUASTOR JMEN |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
2 |
1 |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
|
LUCAS PEREIRA LINO |
|
SL LAPIDADO 1 |
Júnior |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA |
|
PITMAN JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
|
LUIGGI CROSARA LETTIERI GRACINDO |
|
NALA DES DAMES |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIGGI CROSARA LETTIERI GRACINDO |
|
NALA DES DAMES |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
ANOUX Z |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIZA MAFFEI |
|
DELORES VAN DE HERMITAGE |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
VENTANIA |
|
MARCELA AMORIM GRIPPE |
|
ZINA |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI |
|
NIETZSCHE DU GRANIT |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ZIEZO V |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CAPUAVA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
ORGULHO DA LAGOA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
MAURICIO BORGES |
|
CASSKENI |
Júnior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
ROYAL FLOL HV |
Júnior |
FHMG |
2 |
1 |
|
CRM LORD CORD |
|
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO |
|
CORBELIA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
DREAM MAKKER IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
|
PATSY MOURãO ZURITA |
|
DOBRA |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
LONGANE DE LAUBRY |
|
PEDRO BACKHEUSER |
|
SCOTTRJ |
Pré-Junior |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
Q PLEASURE |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
KARISMA |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO |
|
DELGRANGE STAKKARTA |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
DELGRANGE CALOUSCO |
|
REBECCA MARTINS MAIGRET |
|
ZEUS MéTODO |
Pré-Junior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
RODRIGO JUNQUEIRA REIS MARCHEZZI |
|
JCR INDIRA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CORLANDA II J MEN |
|
SAMANTA BARBOSA TIVERON |
|
CARLOTA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SARAH ROCHA VASCONCELLOS |
|
WARTAGENA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
SIEW CHIANG |
|
ASTERIX |
Pré-Junior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
THEODORA JUNCKES |
|
ATALANTE |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTóRIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
PREMIX ULRIKE VAN HET HALLENHOF |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS PENHA MACIEL |
|
CAGLINETT |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
VITTORIO BURGER |
|
CHEESE Z |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
CRESPO |
|
YASMIM ALMENDROS MARINHO SANTOS |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
Júnior |
FAHI |
2 |
1 |
|
ZAZAR L |