|
ADAIR PALACI JUNIOR |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
ANA PAULA FADEL SOUTO |
|
VAI-VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VAI-VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITANICO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
SIEGLINDE Z.A. |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIEGLINDE Z.A. |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE REICHMANN MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
CALANDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
CALANDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
ANNZONERA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
CARDLAND |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDLAND |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
EHPR SEVERINO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EHPR SEVERINO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CARDENAS AJM |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDENAS AJM |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
TICO-TICO |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO-TICO |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
EHPR SEVERINO |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EHPR SEVERINO |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
DAKAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
HFB DELANO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
AIRPORT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DIATOKI |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
FLICKA LM |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLICKA LM |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES CARLOTA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
ARTHOS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MARIA CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH |
|
SERRANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
SERRANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIAH SOUSA DO O BENZI |
|
INSPIRIT |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
INSPIRIT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MERCI |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MERCI |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
GANSTER C |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
GANSTER C |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BERLIN H |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
BERLIN H |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
BERLIN H |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
MONACO |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
MONACO |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
SES DESIREE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
PEDRO PAULO JORGE PALACI |
|
VENETO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
VENETO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BRUNELLO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BENTLEY |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHC |
3 |
0 |
|
DREAM GIRL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
DREAM GIRL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
THOMAS CUSTóDIO WATKINS |
|
ESTRELA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE |
|
ESTRELA |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |