|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
- |
- |
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
- |
- |
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES DESIREE |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
LOGAN |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DR TCHAK |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
Escola 0,90 |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
Escola 0,90 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
COMBATE |
Escola 0,80 |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
SES CAETANO JMEN |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA PEICHER |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
Escola 0,90 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE QUIRON TB |
Master Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ROMEO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
|
WELINGTON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LANCELOT |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CAETANO JMEN |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
MS PIAF RT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA DUSEK |
|
WITCH |
Escola 0,60 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
SYMPáTICO DA PEDREIRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
CARISMA REC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
KALLU |
Escola 0,80 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA ESTIGARA |
|
MARY MOON |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DE MELO SGODA |
|
PASSION |
Escola 0,90 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSALINA CARDOSO MACHADO |
|
WITCH |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
BAILARINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA CLARA CARGNIN |
|
VERNITA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR BORATO |
|
PASSION |
Escola 0,90 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ORLADES MATOS DE LIMA NETO |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
- |
- |
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
ESQUIMO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
BIG |
Master B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
COMBATE |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MS TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ESQUIMó |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE REICHMANN MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
XARMOSA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA LOPES SILVA PEREIRA |
|
VHL DARCONTENDER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
VHL LUNA |
Escola 0,60 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLI WERNER |
|
SNOW BOY |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
SANTA FÉ YAPEYU |
Escola 0,90 |
HLL |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
- |
- |
|
CHM |
0 |
1 |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
ANIKE RM |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARADEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ENIGMATIC |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERADO |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
|
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS |
|
WITCH |
Escola 0,90 |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BENTLEY |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
LADY QUANTUN CEQUIPEL |
Escola 0,90 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BERLIN H |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
Escola 0,80 |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA TULLIO NOVAKI |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISA GUIMARÃES FORCHEZATTO |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
ISTRIONE |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA RINALDI MEYER |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |