|
ADRIELE LAROCA ROSA |
|
LADY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
LANDGRAN |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LANDGRAN |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Escola |
|
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA |
|
R2D GIOIA GGR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D GIOIA GGR |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA |
|
R2D JONHY BLACK RM |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
1 |
|
R2D JONHY BLACK RM |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D JONHY BLACK RM |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SG CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL J MEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL J MEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARISMA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARISMA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RD |
1 |
1 |
|
IMPERADOR |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BRITANICO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
ESCUDEIRO CHC |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ROSSONERO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
ZIPPO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIPPO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
ESCUDEIRO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
ESCUDEIRO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ISABELLA TRAMA CASTELLANO |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
SEVERINO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
WORLD STAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LISA BLITZKOW MARAN |
|
DALLAS |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DALLAS |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUANA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
R2D JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNAH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUÃ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
HST |
1 |
0 |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH |
|
SERRANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
SERRANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA ANGELA BALENA |
|
SPRITE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
SPRITE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ABSOLUT BLACK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE HERCULES II |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE HERCULES II |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE NAMASTE DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE NAMASTE DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE NUZZA FOR |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE NUZZA FOR |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
NINA BLITZKOW MARAN |
|
DALLAS |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DALLAS |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
ATLETA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PRATEADO VETNIL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRATEADO VETNIL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR ANGIE VETNIL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR ANGIE VETNIL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
BIG PARADE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
|
ROGERIO MACEDO |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ORION 3K |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
ABOLUX JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ABOLUX JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |