|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AMANDA SELUCHINESK BRAGANçA |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
ISTRIONE |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
ISTRIONE |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ANA PAULA FADEL SOUTO |
|
VAI-VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SG CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HBR FAMA BEBETE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HBR FAMA BEBETE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé GUERIOS |
|
OCALA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ CARVALHO DE DEUS |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITANICO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASENDRA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DARCI BARDINI |
|
KALLU |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
KALLU |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
SYMPáTICO DA PEDREIRA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SYMPáTICO DA PEDREIRA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
SEVILHA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SEVILHA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
SIEGLINDE Z.A. |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIEGLINDE Z.A. |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SIEGLINDE Z.A. |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ELIO MOACIR DEMBISKI |
|
TOKIO HL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO HL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ZULEIKA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ZULEIKA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZULEIKA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CITRINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE REICHMANN MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
MS PIAF RT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MS PIAF RT |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
CORINA TW |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CORINA TW |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ISABELA RODRIGUES MENDES DE ARAUJO |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO PEDRO COSTA DE CAMARGO |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
TICO-TICO |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO-TICO |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JULIANA MACEDO RIBAS |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CITRINA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
ISTRIONE |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ISTRIONE |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
FLICKA LM |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLICKA LM |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELENA MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ELENA MONTANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
TICO TICO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
TOP HORSE ALDEBARAN 3K |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE SIMONE HERDOíZA BARAN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
QUIBELLE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BENTLEY |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BRUNELLO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
SILVERADO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERADO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
AQUITANIA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUITANIA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ENIGMATIC |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
ABOLUX JMEN |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ABOLUX JMEN |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA LEMANSKI BERTAGNOLLI |
|
MONALISA DEL MANTO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MONALISA DEL MANTO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SES CAETANO JMEN |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CAETANO JMEN |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |