|
ADRYELE FERNANDES DE ABREU |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ROMEO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMEO |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AMANDA LOPES SILVA PEREIRA |
|
VHL DARCONTENDER |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL DARCONTENDER |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
ANA KARYME HADDAD |
|
STICK DO BOSQUE |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
STICK DO BOSQUE |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA PAULA JASKIW |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 5/6, HC |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20 - CN 5/6, HC |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SG CASSINO |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANE ELISE MARQUEZ MINUCCI |
|
FRB CHERIE |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CENP |
0 |
0 |
|
FRB CHERIE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA JULIA ALMEIDA VEIGA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ARTHUR SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EGF |
1 |
0 |
|
GF MANDRAKE |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GF MANDRAKE |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
ESTRELA |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BETTINA ROJAS BASTOS MELLO |
|
GF JADE CALIFóRNIA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
EGF |
2 |
0 |
|
GF LUCKY BOY CALIFóRNIA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GF JADE CALIFóRNIA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GF LUCKY BOY CALIFóRNIA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
BRUNA DO AMARAL |
|
GF BABALOO |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
GF BABALOO |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAIO BONACIM DE MATTOS |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
TEA DE DAMES |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
TEA DE DAMES |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
CECILIA KOTSIFAS |
|
PEPITA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
QUINTANA DO REFUGIO |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTANA DO REFUGIO |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIELLE MARCHIORI SINGH |
|
BELISSíMA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSíMA |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DANIELLE MAUTONI ROCHA |
|
DANIELA POLANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPP |
1 |
1 |
|
DANIELA POLANA |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANIELA POLANA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ENZO FáVERO VALéRIO |
|
VHL TRUE |
x ao trote |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL TRUE |
x ao trote |
Escola |
|
EUCLIDES ALVES FERREIRA NETO |
|
KURT DO PANEMA |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPP |
2 |
0 |
|
KIRK DO PANEMA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
KURT DO PANEMA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
KIRK DO PANEMA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA B. ASSUMPÇÃO |
|
ALANDRA |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ALANDRA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF MAXIMUS GDL |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
EGF |
1 |
1 |
|
GF MAXIMUS GDL |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF KOBY BOY IMPERIO EGIPCIO 2M |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
EGF |
1 |
0 |
|
GF KOBY BOY IMPERIO EGIPCIO 2M |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELA GARCIA SCHEEREN DE SOUZA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA THOMAZELLI ALVES |
|
VHL MEL |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANA TORALLES CARBONARI |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESENTE |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
CORINA TW |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CORINA TW |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
HELOISA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPP |
1 |
0 |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ISABELA PEICHER |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLA BONACIN DE MATTOS |
|
VHL MEL |
x ao trote |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
x ao trote |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
VERNITA |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ISABELLI WERNER |
|
SNOW BOY |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA BARROS LICHTENTHALER |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
XARMOSA |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
JOãO GUILHERME DE SOUZA ARRABAL GIL |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIA NOZAWA |
|
PEPITA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
SANTA FÉ YAPEYU |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
HLL |
0 |
0 |
|
SANTA FÉ YAPEYU |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
LARAH LOPES |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LIVIA VIEIRA ORDONIO |
|
VHL TRUE |
x ao trote |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL TRUE |
x ao trote |
Escola |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA |
|
NESS D'YSSEUX |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
NESS D'YSSEUX |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ GUSTAVO WILFER DIAS |
|
AMARILIS CR |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHP |
1 |
0 |
|
AMARILIS CR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZA SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF MANDRAKE |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
EGF |
1 |
0 |
|
GF BABALOO |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF MANDRAKE |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF BABALOO |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUÃ |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
HST |
1 |
0 |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI |
|
ALAMO |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ALAMO |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
MDF |
1 |
0 |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
MARCIO JOSE ROCHA |
|
STICK DO BOSQUE |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
STICK DO BOSQUE |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COSTA |
|
ESTRELA |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
KIWI |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
KIWI |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10 - AREIA CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P 11 – 1,10m CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P 11 – 1,10m CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P2 - 1,10 - AREIA CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P3 - 1,20 - CN 5/6, HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
MELISSA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF CAPITU |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
1 |
0 |
|
GF CAPITU |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE SIMONE HERDOíZA BARAN |
|
LOGAN |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MIGUEL DE SOUZA MARTINS |
|
VHL MEL |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA LIMA PEREIRA |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LAND RONALD |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LAND RONALD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P 11 – 1,10m CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P2 - 1,10 - AREIA CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE MUSA RWA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Profissional |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MUSA RWA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Profissional |
|
PAULA BARROZO GARCIA CID |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PIETRO |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULA ROSCHEL BONI |
|
PEPITA |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
PAULO GRASSANO BARROS DE CARVALHO |
|
BOUNCE VAN DER HELD |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
BOUNCE VAN DER HELD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO CRUZ FARIA ALVES |
|
VHL ANGLO |
x ao trote |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
x ao trote |
Escola |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
BENTLEY |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
CARAMEL HR |
P 11 – 1,10m CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARAMEL HR |
P2 - 1,10 - AREIA CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL CASH HR |
P 11 – 1,10m CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CASH HR |
P2 - 1,10 - AREIA CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D TOLSTOI VETNIL |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D TOLSTOI VETNIL |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D TOLSTOI VETNIL |
P3 - 1,20 - CN 5/6, HC |
Hour Concour |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
LANCELOT |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LANCELOT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LANCELOT |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOFIA BARROZO GARCIA CID |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P14 - 0,90m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA MARCHIORE SINGH |
|
LITTLE TOY |
P8 - 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TOY |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
STAR DIVYA BARBOSA DA COSTA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P7 - 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS NIETZSCHE ARD |
P12 - 1.20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS NIETZSCHE ARD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
THAíS SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF CAPITU |
x ao trote |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF CAPITU |
x ao trote |
Escola |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
BAILARINA |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BAILARINA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
PIAFF RT |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAFF RT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
ROMANZE JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m GP - MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m MR, PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
WELINGTON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ALBATROZ |
P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ALBATROZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |