|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALINE BRATTI NUNES |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
AMANDA SELUCHINESK BRAGANçA |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANA PAULA DE FRANçA |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SG CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ARTHUR BORATO |
|
PASSION |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR BORATO |
|
PASSION |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAPITãO ANOR |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL. |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL. |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CASENDRA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
EDUARD DE KALVARIE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
EDUARD DE KALVARIE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
EMILY JC |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
EMILY JC |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BACK |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ELIO MOACIR DEMBISKI |
|
TOKIO HL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO HL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DUBLIN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DUBLIN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
PRADA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PRADA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
CORINA TW |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CORINA TW |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
IGOR ROSSATTO OPPITZ |
|
LA CUCARACHA |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LA CUCARACHA |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
LOGAN |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
ADMIRADO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ADMIRADO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CANTRISA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HFB FRATINA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HFB FRATINA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
XARPA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
XARPA |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
FLICKA LM |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLICKA LM |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES CASPER TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SES CORONADO TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKYO JC |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKYO JC |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE SIMONE HERDOíZA BARAN |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
QUANTINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
SILVERADO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERADO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
SILVERADO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
PASSION |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEN MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
GLEN MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
GLEN MORE JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA LEMANSKI BERTAGNOLLI |
|
MONALISA DEL MANTO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MONALISA DEL MANTO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI CANTULOVE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI CANTULOVE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
COMBATE |
P15 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |