|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
TOKIO JC |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TOKIO JC |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
HéRCULES II |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
HéRCULES II |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS |
|
NATALSINHO |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALSINHO |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ADAIR PALACI JUNIOR |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
p 14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULA TATIANY PALACI |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
CARAMELO |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
CARAMELO |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
TICO TICO |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CASSIDONIA AJM |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Hour Concour |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIDONIA AJM |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HSR DOHELLE |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
HSR DOHELLE |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HSR ZANTELLA VDL |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
HSR ZANTELLA VDL |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
P12 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
HéRCULES |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HéRCULES |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DONATELLA |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DONATELLA |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
SEVILHA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SEVILHA |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
ARIZONA |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANTON DEQUECH |
|
MIDAS |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
JOãO VITOR CONSTANTINO |
|
MIDAS |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
AMETISTA SELLER |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
AMETISTA SELLER |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
PIAFF RT |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAFF RT |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUATTAR |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ESQUIMó |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SáBIO V |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
WIDOK |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
WIDOK |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
CARISMA REC |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
GEMINIANA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
GEMINIANA |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
KAMILE NAYARA DA ROSA |
|
GEMINIANA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
GEMINIANA |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P12 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
SILVER STAR |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVER STAR |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
SNOW |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIANE MALUCELLI |
|
GEMINIANA |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
GEMINIANA |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLI WERNER |
|
SNOW BOY |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
XARMOSA |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
VHL |
2 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
PRESENTE |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKIO JC |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
POSEIDON |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO LOPES DA ROCHA |
|
SS LANDAU |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO AUGUSTO RIGONI BASSO |
|
BANDICK |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANTONIO LOPES DA ROCHA |
|
SS LANDAU |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA CONSTANTINO |
|
ARIZONA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARCOS GIOVANI CONSTANTINO |
|
MIDAS |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
IELANIS |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
IELANIS |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
NEW DARKA |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
NEW DARKA |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CURACAO BLUE HR |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CURACAO BLUE HR |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
BAIONETE |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
BAIONETE |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
HYPSEA |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
HYPSEA |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK POLLI |
|
HACKER |
p 14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
HACKER |
P27 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI CANTULOVE |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI CANTULOVE |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
TICO TICO |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
COMBATE |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TUGA |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P12 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
p 14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P27 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
VHL VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
p 14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
VHL VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
P27 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
WORLD STAR |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CORINA TW |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORINA TW |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BOUNCE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
BOUNCE |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MACACO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P30 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB ARAGON |
p 14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ARAGON |
P27 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P12 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRINCESS EMILION |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
P12 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
BOUNCE |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
ELIO MOACIR DEMBISKI |
|
TOKIO HL |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO HL |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CRISTINE LOPES |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DARTO |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DARTO |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
0 |
0 |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BELLE DE NUIT |
P12 - SÉRIE 1, 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE DE NUIT |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P25 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
JOSE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P 07 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P20 - SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE GABRIEL STANGE DA CRUZ |
|
HACKER |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P26 SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO |
|
CHELLO |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P24 - SÉRIE 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS GAWRONSKI MORDHOST |
|
SERENA |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
P 28 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA HAINAL VITOR |
|
SERENA |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P22 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
TICO TICO |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P13 - SÉRIE - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P20 - 20 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
CARISMA REC |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANE MALUCELLI |
|
GEMINIANA |
P 6 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
GEMINIANA |
P29 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL PORTLAND TOP HORSE |
P26 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
FL |
0 |
0 |